May Liturgical Minister Schedule

Download May Schedule

 

Wk of 05/05/2019 Sat 5:00 PM Sun 9:00 AM Sun 6:00 PM
Eucharistic Min Mills, Deacon George Diekemper, Diane Feist, Kathy
  Berkel, Sr.Joyce Highhouse, Milton Diel, Kenneth
  Lambert,  Tracie Lee Stroot, Michele Diel, Patricia
  Riley, Donna Bishop, Brenda Albrecht, Eileen
  Delaney, Sr.Pat Brown,  Chris Rizzo, Anthony
  Boivin,  Cindy Bess-Gill, Bobbie Hoffman, Teresa
  Volunteer Needed Tedesco, Ted Brown,  Amanda
Lector Riley, William Grimmer, Dennis Jansen, Nicholas
    McAnally, Michael Lebryk, Laura
Server Boivin, Jenna Bell,  Maddie Brown,  Keegan
      Jansen, Caroline
Usher/Greeter McDonald,  Judi Kraus, Mike Kenny, Mike
  McDonald, Bob Kraus, Mikey Stark,  Stefanie
  Whelan, Dennis Gracia, Corazon Stark,  Hannah
  Whelan, Linda Gracia, Steve  
Child. Lit.   Johnston, Jill  
       
Wk of 05/12/2019 Sat 5:00 PM Sun 9:00 AM Sun 6:00 PM
Eucharistic Min Heimerman, Cheryl Mills, Deacon George Hopkins, Karen
  Greiff,  Richard Vernier, Ellen Funk,  Joan
  Carlson, Barbara Thomas, Myra Kostel, Terry
  Karwoski, James Whitaker, Annette Kostel, Gail
  Karwoski, Marsha Bonifiglio, Eileen Wilkerson, Trish
  Karwoski, Brendan Merckel, KC Leshikar, Jenny
  Piotrowski, Brad Ayran, Sarah Leshikar, Andy
Lector Piotrowski, Jurgita Cavataio,  Lorraine Leshikar, John
    Santiago, Juan Stuhldreher, Chris
Server Piotrowski, Tomas Santiago,  JJ Martin,  Trygg
    Titchenal, Samantha Martin, Wayde
Usher/Greeter Schad, Jean Titchenal, Greyson Leshikar,  Zach
  Ward, James Santiago,  Irene Hopkins, Karen
  Heimerman, Chuck Martin, Steve Ramirez, Gabriel
  Denzemore, Jasmin Bonfiglio, Joe  
       
Wk of 05/19/2019 Sat 5:00 PM Sun 9:00 AM Sun 6:00 PM
Eucharistic Min Mills, Deacon George Mills, Deacon George Mills, Deacon George
  Hindman, Ron Bishop, Brenda Hoffman, Teresa
  Delaney, Sr.Pat Brown, Chris Rizzo, Anthony
  Riley, Donna Brown, Stephen Diel, Patricia
  Lambert,  Tracie Lee Krouse, William Diel, Kenneth
  Berkel, Sr.Joyce Stroot, Michele Funk, Joan
  Boivin,  Cindy Tedesco, Ted Brown,  Amanda
Lector Riley, William Hill, Andrew Rizzo, Bobby
    Kassel,  Sarah Haar, Sheila
Server Boivin, Jenna Santiago, JJ Brown, Keegan
    Bell,  Maddie  
Usher/Greeter Bartley, Joan Brown, Alex Hopkins, Karen
  Bartley, John Brown, Kelly Funk,  Joan
  Sorgea, Dick Brown, Matt Volunteer Needed
  Sorgea, Jeanie Brown, Jeri  
       
Wk of 05/26/2019 Sat 5:00 PM Sun 9:00 AM Sun 6:00 PM
Eucharistic Min Winkeler,  Eva Bess-Gill, Bobbie Wilkerson, Trish
  Karwoski, Brendan Bonfiglio, Eileen Kostel, Gail
  Karwoski, Marsha Derner, Jeannette Kostel, Terry
  Karwoski, James Highhouse, Milton Albrecht, Eileen
  Carlson, Barbara Diekemper, Diane Leshikar, Andy
  Heimerman, Cheryl Ayran, Sarah Leshikar, Jenny
  Piotrowski, Jurgita Merckel, KC Volunteer Needed
Lector Winkeler,  Marvin Mullins, Erin Jansen, Neil
  Greiff,  Richard Derner, Greg Jansen, Victoria
Server Piotrowski, Tomas Martin, Wayde Jansen, Nicholas
    Martin, Trygg Jansen, Caroline
Usher/Greeter Denzemore, Jasmin Bonfiglio, Joseph Hilgenbrink, Rob
  McDonald, Bob Budd, William Ramirez, Gabriel
  McDonald, Judi Diekemper, Ken Leshikar,  Zach
  Heimerman, Chuck Schweiger, Jen