September Liturgical Minister Schedule

Download Sept Schedule

Wk of 09/03/2017 Sat 5:00 PM Sun 8:30 AM Sun 6:00 PM
Eucharistic Min Mills, Deacon George Bonfiglio, Eileen Kenny, Mike
  Karwoski, Brendan Lowry, Brian Hoffman, Teresa
  Karwoski, James Stroot, Michele Albrecht, Eileen
  Karwoski, Marsha Brunstein, Nick Feist, Kathy
  Riley, Donna Tedesco, Ted Diel, Kenneth
    Ayran, Sarah Diel, Patricia
    Highhouse, Milton  
Lector Greiff, Richard Cavataio,   Lorraine Lebryk, Laura
  Winkeler, Marvin Dunnells, Patrick Stuhldreher, Chris
Server Schweiger, Emily Ambrow, Dylan Hoffman, John
    Boivin, Jenna  
Usher/Greeter Stolle, Art Marinello, Donna Stark, Stefanie
  Stolle, Margie Cross, Tiana Ramirez, Gabriel
  Bartley, John Bonfiglio, Joseph Stark, Hannah
  Bartley, Joan Gates, Taylor  
       
Wk of 09/10/2017 Sat 5:00 PM Sun 8:30 AM Sun 6:00 PM
Eucharistic Min Winkeler, Eva Mills, Deacon George Hopkins, Karen
  Derickson, Jen Kuth, Andrew Wilkerson, Trish
  Thomas, Myra Diekemper, Diane Wilkerson, Reece
  Hindman, Ron Brown, Steve Kostel, Gail
  Heimerman, Cheryl Piotrowski, Brad Kostel, Terry
    Merckel, KC Leshikar, Jen
    Bess, Bobbie Leshikar, Andy
Lector Huller, Allie Piotrowski, Jurgita Jansen, Emily
  Waller, Kelly Kuth, Deb Jansen, Neil
Server Huller, Mariah Boivin, Jenna Jansen, Nicholas
  Derickson, Cambria Piotrowski, Tomas Jansen, Caroline
Usher/Greeter McDonald, Bob Muren, Bill Funk, Joan
  McDonald, Judi Brown, Jeri Wilkerson, Reece
  Schad, Jean Budd, William Hilgenbrink, Rob
  Loyet, Hunter Diekemper, Ken  
Child. Lit.   Johnston, Jill  
       
Wk of 09/17/2017 Sat 5:00 PM Sun 8:30 AM Sun 6:00 PM
Eucharistic Min Carlson, Barbara Whitaker, Annette Mills, Deacon George
  Lambert, Tracie Lee Krouse, William Albrecht, Eileen
  McNease, Sandra Highhouse, Milton Diel, Patricia
  Riley, Donna Brunstein, Nick Diel, Kenneth
  Karwoski, Brendan Ayran, Sarah Kenny, Mike
    Tedesco, Ted Hoffman, Teresa
    Bess, Bobbie Hopkins, Karen
Lector Kalous, John Grimmer, Dennis Kenny, Mike
  Greiff, Richard McAnally, Michael Haar, Sheila
Server Kalous, Brooke Becker, Collin Hoffman, John
  Schweiger, Emily Lehrman, Kyra  
Usher/Greeter Sorgea, Jeanie Brown, Billi Stark, Hannah
  Sorgea, Dick Brown, Kelly Ramirez, Gabriel
  Schweiger, Jen Brown, Matt Stark, Stefanie
  Denzemore, Jasmin Brown, Alex  
Child. Lit.   Diekemper, Diane  
       
Wk of 09/24/2017 Sat 5:00 PM Sun 8:30 AM Sun 6:00 PM
Eucharistic Min Mills, Deacon George Mills, Deacon George Mills, Deacon George
  Leshikar, Andy Kuth, Andy Kostel, Terry
  Leshikar, Jennifer Stroot, Michele Kostel, Gail
  Hindman, Ron Lowry, Brian Wilkerson, Reece
  Thomas, Myra Bonfiglio, Eileen Wilkerson, Trish
    Vernier, Ellen Loyet, Hunter
    Merckel, KC Derickson, Jen
Lector Leshikar, John Santiago, Juan Jansen, Victoria
  Heimerman, Cheryl Cavataio, Joe Jansen, Neil
Server Kalous, Andrew Dupuis, Raymond Rizzo, Anthony
    Titchenal, Samantha Rizzo, Bobby
Usher/Greeter Heimerman, Charles Titchenal, Quinten Hilgenbrink, Rob
  Smith, Norma Titchenal, Greyson Wilkerson, Reece
  Smith, Joe Grimmer, Mary Loyet, Hunter
  Leshikar, Zach Bauer, Paul  
Child. Lit.   Heimerman, Cheryl