September Liturgical Minister Schedule

Download September Schedule

 

Wk of 09/02/2018 Sat 5:00 PM Sun 9:00 AM Sun 6:00 PM
Eucharistic Min Mills, Deacon George Bess-Gill, Bobbie Feist, Kathy
  Carlson, Barbara Brown,  Chris Albrecht, Eileen
  Karwoski, Marsha Tedesco, Ted Wilkerson, Trish
  Karwoski, James Merckel, KC Hoffman, Teresa
  Riley, Donna Bishop, Brenda Wilkerson, Reece
  Delaney, Sr.Pat Bonfiglio, Eileen Kenny, Mike
  Winkeler,  Marvin Stroot, Michele Volunteer Needed
Lector Kalous, John Cavataio, Joe Lebryk, Laura
    Cavataio,  Lorraine Kenny, Mike
Server Kalous, Andrew Santiago,  JJ Jansen, Nicholas
    Dupuis, Raymond Jansen,  Caroline
Usher/Greeter Sorgea, Jeanie Marinello, Donna Stark,  Hannah
  Sorgea, Dick Cross, Tiana Stark,  Stefanie
  Whelan, Dennis Gates, Taylor Ramirez, Gabriel
  Whelan, Linda Bonfiglio, Joe  
       
Wk of 09/09/2018 Sat 5:00 PM Sun 9:00 AM Sun 6:00 PM
Eucharistic Min Heimerman, Cheryl Mills, Deacon George Loyet, Hunter
  Berkel, Sr.Joyce Vernier, Ellen Kostel, Terry
  Winkeler,  Eva Stroot, Michele Kostel, Gail
  Lambert,  Tracie Lee Ayran, Sarah Leshikar,  Jenny
  Hindman, Ron Piotrowski,  Jurgita Leshikar,  Andrew
  Greiff, Richard Piotrowski, Brad Derickson, Jen
  Volunteer Needed Krouse, William Hopkins, Karen
Lector Greiff,  Richard McAnally, Michael Haar, Sheila
  Winkeler,  Marvin Grimmer, Dennis Derickson, Jen
Server Boivin, Jenna Rizzo, Anthony Derickson,  Taegan
    Rizzo, Bobby Derickson,  Cambria
Usher/Greeter McDonald,  Judi Grimmer, Mary Leshikar,  Zach
  McDonald, Bob Budd, Bill Hopkins, Karen
  Heimerman, Chuck Diekemper, Ken Funk,  Joan
  Ward, James Kraus, Mike  
Child. Lit.   Diane Diekemper  
       
Wk of 09/16/2018 Sat 5:00 PM Sun 9:00 AM Sun 6:00 PM
Eucharistic Min Delaney, Sr.Pat Bonfiglio, Eileen Mills, Deacon George
  Riley, Donna Highhouse, Milton Wilkerson, Trish
  Karwoski, James Bess-Gill, Bobbie Albrecht, Eileen
  Karwoski, Marsha Whitaker, Annette Feist, Kathy
  Carlson, Barbara Diekemper, Diane Hopkins, Karen
  Hindman, Ron Lowry, Brian Wilkerson, Reece
    Lowry, Catie Volunteer Needed
Lector Kalous, John Santiago, Juan Stuhldreher, Chris
    Bishoph, Brenda Lebryk, Laura
Server Kalous, Andrew Titchenal, Samantha Martin,  Wayde
    Santiago,  JJ Martin,  Trygg
Usher/Greeter Bartley, Joan Santiago, Irene Hopkins, Karen
  Bartley, John Gracia, Steve Ramirez, Gabriel
  Denzemore, Jasmin Gracia, Corazon Funk, Joan
    Schweiger, Jen  
Child. Lit.   Cheryl Heimerman  
       
Wk of 09/23/2018 Sat 5:00 PM Sun 9:00 AM Sun 6:00 PM
Eucharistic Min Mills, Deacon George Mills, Deacon George Mills, Deacon George
  Delaney, Sr.Pat Krouse, William Hoffman, Teresa
  Lambert,  Tracie Lee Bishop, Brenda Leshikar,  Andrew
  Winkeler,  Eva Merckel, KC Leshikar,  Jenny
  Berkel, Sr.Joyce Tedesco, Ted Kostel, Gail
  Hindman, Ron Piotrowski, Brad Kostel, Terry
  Heimerman, Cheryl Piotrowski, Jurgita Volunteer Needed
Lector Sanders, Steven Dunnells, Patrick Jansen, Neil
  Heimerman, Cheryl Cavataio,  Lorraine Jansen, Victoria
Server Volunteer Needed Piotrowski, Tomas Jansen,  Caroline
    Volunteer Needed Jansen, Nicholas
Usher/Greeter Sorgea, Dick Titchenal, Greyson Hilgenbrink, Rob
  Sorgea, Jeanie Titchenal, Samantha Leshikar, Zach
  Heimerman, Chuck Martin, Steve Volunteer Needed
    Martin, Janet  
Child. Lit.   Tina (Warchol) Wrzek  
       
Wk of 09/30/2018 Sat 5:00 PM Sun 9:00 AM Sun 6:00 PM
Eucharistic Min Mills, Deacon George Brown,  Chris Diel, Patricia
  Greiff,  Richard Bess-Gill, Bobbie Diel, Kenneth
  Carlson, Barbara Ayran, Sarah Wilkerson, Reece
  Karwoski, Marsha Stroot, Michele Wilkerson, Trish
  Karwoski, James Diekemper, Diane Hopkins, Karen
  Riley, Donna Highhouse, Milton Albrecht, Eileen
  Kalous, John Derickson, Jen Volunteer Needed
Lector Winkeler,  Marvin Cavataio, Joe Haar, Sheila
  Greiff,  Richard McAnally, Michael Stuhldreher, Chris
Server Boivin, Jenna Derickson, Taegan Martin, Wayde
    Derickson, Cambria Martin,  Trygg
Usher/Greeter Schad, Jean Brown, Billi Funk,  Joan
  Bartley, John Brown, Kelly Ramirez, Gabriel
  Bartley, Joan Brown, Matt Hopkins, Karen
    Budd, Bill  
Child. Lit.   Jill Johnston