July Litergical Minister Schedule

Download July Schedule

Wk of 07/02/2017 Sat 5:00 PM Sun 9:30 AM Sun 6:00 PM
Eucharistic Min Mills, Deacon George Tedesco, Ted Feist, Kathy
  Berkel, Sr.Joyce Vernier, Ellen Wilkerson, Trish
  Delaney, Sr.Pat Bonfiglio, Eileen Hoffman, Teresa
  Kalous, John Stroot, Michele Diel, Patricia
  Piotrowski, Brad Brown, Stephen Diel, Kenneth
    Merckel, KC Wilkerson, Reece
    Krouse, William Albrecht, Eileen
Lector Piotrowski, Jurgita Cavataio,  Lorraine Jansen, Victoria
  Sanders, Steven Santiago, Juan Jansen, Emily
Server Piotrowski, Tomas Santiago,  JJ Jansen,  Caroline
    Dupuis, Raymond Jansen, Nicholas
Usher/Greeter Schad, Jean Santiago,  Irene Wilkerson, Reece
  Smith,  Joe Bonfiglio, Joe Funk,  Joan
  Smith,  Norma Budd, William Hilgenbrink, Rob
    Muren, Bill  
       
Wk of 07/09/2017 Sat 5:00 PM Sun 9:30 AM Sun 6:00 PM
Eucharistic Min Carlson, Barbara Mills, Deacon George Loyet, Hunter
  Karwoski, James Highhouse, Milt Derickson, Jen
  Karwoski, Marsha Lowry, Catie Kostel, Gail
  Karwoski, Brendan Thomas, Myra Kostel, Terry
  Hindman, Ron Whitaker, Annette Kenny, Mike
    Diekemper, Diane  
    Ayran, Sarah  
Lector Greiff, Richad Dunnells, Patrick Derickson, Jen
  Lebryk, Laura Voigt, Jean Stuhldreher, Chris
Server Schweiger, Emily Voigt, David Derickson,  Cambria
    Lehrman, Kyra Hoffman, John
Usher/Greeter McDonald, Bob Martin, Steve Stark, Stefanie
  McDonald,  Judi Martin, Janet Stark, Hannah
  Denzemore, Jasmin Voigt, Matthew Loyet, Hunter
    Diekemper, Ken  
       
Wk of 07/16/2017 Sat 5:00 PM Sun 9:30 AM Sun 6:00 PM
Eucharistic Min Winkeler,  Marvin Bess, Bobbie Mills, Deacon George
  Winkeler,  Eva Piotrowski,  Jurgita Albrecht, Eileen
  Riley, Donna Krouse, William Diel, Kenneth
  Buckley, James Merckel, KC Diel, Patricia
  Lambert,  Tracie Lee Piotrowski,  Brad Hoffman, Teresa
    Stroot, Michele Hopkins, Karen
    Bonfiglio, Eileen Fiest, Kathy
Lector Kalous, John McAnally, Michael Jansen, Neil
  Heimerman, Cheryl Grimmer, Dennis Jansen, Victoria
Server Buckley, James Boivin, Jenna Jansen, Nicholas
    Piotrowski, Tomas Jansen,  Caroline
Usher/Greeter Sorgea, Dick Bonfiglio, Joseph Hopkins, Karen
  Sorgea, Jeanie Grimmer, Mary Hopkins, Emily
  Heimerman, Charles Gates, Taylor Hilgenbrink, Rob
    Bauer, Paul  
       
Wk of 07/23/2017 Sat 5:00 PM Sun 9:30 AM Sun 6:00 PM
Eucharistic Min Mills, Deacon George Mills, Deacon George Mills, Deacon George
  Carlson, Barb Thomas, Myra Hoffman, Teresa
  Hindman, Ron Whitaker, Annette Kostel, Terry
  Karwoski, Marsha Lilly, Brian Kostel, Gail
  Karwoski, James Highhouse, Milt Kenny, Mike
    Tedesco, Ted Kuth, Andy
    Ayran, Sarah Kuth, Deb
Lector Sanders, Steven Dunnells, Patrick Haar, Sheila
  Greiff,  Richard Cavataio, Lorraine Kenny, Mike
Server Schweiger, Emily Titchenal, Samantha Hoffman, John
    Lehrman, Kyra  
Usher/Greeter Schweiger,  Jen Titchenal, Quinten Stark,  Hannah
  Denzemore, Jasmin Gracia, Steve Stark, Stefanie
  Ward, James Gracia, Corazon Hilgenbrink, Rob
    Titchenal, Greyson  
       
Wk of 07/30/2017 Sat 5:00 PM Sun 9:30 AM Sun 6:00 PM
Eucharistic Min Mills, Deacon George Diekemper, Diane Kuth, Andy
  Leshikar, Jen Piotrowski, Jurgita Kuth, Deb
  Winkeler,  Eva Piotrowski, Brad Wilkerson, Reece
  Riley, Donna Lowry, Brian Wilkerson, Trish
  Leshikar, Andy Brown, Stephen Hopkins, Karen
    Bonfiglio, Eileen Derickson, Jen
    Stroot, Michele Loyet, Hunter
Lector Winkler, Marvin Cavataio, Joe Derickson, Jen
  Leshikar, John Santiago, Juan Kuth, Deb
Server Buckley, James Ambrow, Dylan Rizzo, Anthony
    Becker, Colin Rizzo, Bobby
Usher/Greeter Heimerman, Charles Diekemper, Ken Funk, Joan
  McDonald, Judi Brown, Jeri Hopkins, Karen
  McDonald, Bob Muren, Bill Hopkins, Emily
  Leshikar, Zack Budd, William